Companies
1
Vercel2,5497,39716,5442
Stripe8682,9135,7693
GitHub3,20312,52139,4214
Supabase1,0473,8008,9765
Linear341094506
Cloudflare2,3766,54221,2817
Shopify8972,5448,4828
OpenAI1,7685,82713,6579
Anthropic4269212,05710
Hugging Face6512,2166,81011
LangChain5622,2875,28612
Mistral AI3714152313
ElevenLabs5720172414
Replicate73142615
LlamaIndex1587322,41616
Ollama1224031,21817
NVIDIA2,0426,51413,44118
Google DeepMind1,0192,5665,52319
xAI38677020
Cohere6423065021
Stability AI4016731422
Together AI12356194123
Groq08224224
Perplexity18534353325
AI21 Labs882226
Cerebras2205927
Modal2017081,66528
Anyscale1346701,08729
Weights & Biases4421,5514,56030
Pinecone1037122,39331
Qdrant2115432
Weaviate1,0195,13211,59333
Milvus3941,6154,63334
Chroma281661,15135
DeepSeek3,12520,61721,24036
Figma297715737
GitLab6542,5837,47238
JetBrains1,3985,69416,39539
Postman166920240
Prisma1,2053,4194,58841
Sentry3,72812,26631,40442
Storybook2,5216,24516,66743
Astro6422,1597,86044
Remix552221,07645
Tailwind Labs3010766146
Notion———47
Cal.com862233,86148
Mattermost6171,9704,91749
Deno486714,83550
Rust188,521630,2191,462,82351
Node.js1,1534,27111,54952
Mozilla1,1502,9266,92153
Twilio277324854
Bun4053,3456,64455
Nx3191,0833,51256
Expo1,3673,8059,06957
Cypress3141,5873,27658
Browserbase25607559
Trigger.dev2659651,80160
Temporal3411,4933,62561
Inngest973541,48062
Resend2411136163
Dub1,2483,3586,83764
Unkey3831,0832,56865
tRPC6412048166
Atlassian557514667
Microsoft12,13643,988123,70068
Google9432,9738,09069
AWS1585681,93070
Docker1,5144,90613,12271
Kubernetes2,1257,69225,36472
HashiCorp2,60112,25636,21773
Grafana Labs1,8766,72418,09274
Elastic6,15721,77253,21975
MongoDB1,3016,33720,87976
Cockroach Labs186119977
PlanetScale1217561,36278
Databricks6022,0614,56279
Datadog2,7579,13025,43780
Railway1947301,88281
Fly.io9419282
Pulumi1,2354,76011,80183
DigitalOcean11321743884
Heroku8525283385
Canonical1274171,25086
Red Hat3308322,37087
Prometheus4551,5404,23988
OpenTelemetry1,6894,58912,17689
Fastly15144253790
Akamai4212032891
Oracle1,2044,13215,58992
Alibaba1068512,52693
Tencent8692,7046,32394
IBM194713995
Intel1,0077,59526,00396
AMD2677591,93197
Arm2207212,52498
Confluent3485,75317,95899
Apache1,5165,26611,117100
Redis1858082,580101
Valkey1785941,338102
Tiger Data1274651,575103
ClickHouse16,16970,106139,185104
ScyllaDB1,6384,33411,410105
Neon3671,6385,273106
Upstash117289933107
Koyeb200247489108
Snowflake3891,5124,065109
DuckDB5,08013,39033,472110
MotherDuck111365656111
dbt Labs1,6266,09519,582112
Airbyte4,41011,97129,569113
Coinbase33161702114
Block1,1471,7772,326115
Wise134471116
Adyen2329143,246117
Plaid37132408118
Klarna610111119
Monzo11864120
Nubank111530121
Affirm204395122
Brex———123
Robinhood———124
Checkout.com56189329125
PayPal943751,080126
Thought Machine2884202127
Automattic5,40116,44535,062128
WooCommerce3,60312,32334,535129
Medusa2149292,382130
Saleor59270787131
BigCommerce1447241,912132
Wix3421,0301,860133
Etsy71482134
Instacart017135
DoorDash———136
Deliveroo009137
Netflix55131444138
Airbnb1865411,595139
Uber161500821140
Spotify125374743141
Discord67284766142
Reddit79233452143
Pinterest51984144
Dropbox86338403145
Meta2,7347,97521,434146
Apple4122,0264,612147
LinkedIn1534211,460148
Slack964561,418149
Zoom2044111150
ByteDance9702,2544,737151
X833103152
Snap1244621,290153
Lyft232531154
Strava———155
Duolingo0975156
Canva002157
Adobe1093771,181158
Samsung7911,2021,718159
Sony3169167160
Roblox39130370161
Unity70155637162
Signal8323,47310,124163
Proton1,88010,28621,897164
1Password22163374165
Bitwarden5461,9786,526166
Zapier5382345167
Asana2398271168
monday.com38156446